Torneo Apertura 2017 - Primera "A"

FECHA #1
Atlético 2-1 Libertad (S)
Ben Hur 3-0 Peñarol
Florida 1-0 La Hidráulica
Sportivo Norte 3-2 Dep. Ramona
Unión (S) 2-1 Argentino (H)
Brown (SV) 0-0 Quilmes
Ferro 1-3 9 de Julio 

FECHA #2
Quilmes 0-2 Unión (S)
9 de Julio 4-0 Brown (SV)
Ferro 1-3 Ben Hur
Argentino (H) 1-1 Florida
Libertad (S) 2-2 Sportivo Norte
La Hidráulica 2-3 Atlético
Dep. Ramona 1-3 Peñarol

FECHA #3
Ben Hur 2-0 Dep. Ramona
Peñarol 3-3 Libertad (S)
Sportivo Norte 3-0 La Hidráulica
Florida 4-1 Quilmes
Atlético 0-0 Argentino (H)
Unión (S) 0-2 9 de Julio
Brown (SV) 0-0 Ferro

FECHA #4
Ferro 1-2 Unión (S)
9 de Julio 1-0 Florida
Brown (SV) 0-3 Ben Hur
Quilmes 4-1 Atlético
Argentino (H) 0-1 Sportivo Norte
La Hidráulica 1-2 Peñarol
Libertad (S) 2-0 Dep. Ramona 

FECHA #5
Dep. Ramona 1-1 La Hidráulica
Ben Hur 5-0 Libertad (S)
Peñarol 2-1 Argentino (H)
Sportivo Norte 2-2 Quilmes
Atlético 1-1 9 de Julio
Florida 2-0 Ferro
Unión (S) 2-1 Brown (SV)

FECHA #6
Unión (S) 1-1 Ben Hur
Brown (SV) 1-0 Florida
Ferro 2-1 Atlético
Quilmes 0-0 Peñarol
9 de Julio 1-1 Sportivo Norte
Argentino (H) 2-2 Dep. Ramona
La Hidráulica 2-3 Libertad (S)

FECHA #7
Ben Hur 3-0 La Hidráulica
Libertad (S) 1-0 Argentino (H)
Dep. Ramona 0-3 Quilmes
Peñarol 1-1 9 de Julio
Sportivo Norte 0-0 Ferro
Atlético 2-2 Brown (SV)
Florida 1-4 Unión (S)

FECHA #8
Florida 2-3 Ben Hur
Unión (S) 2-1 Atlético
Brown (SV) 1-2 Sportivo Norte
Ferro 2-2 Peñarol
9 de Julio 2-0 Dep. Ramona
Quilmes 0-0 Libertad (S)
Argentino (H) 0-1 La Hidráulica 

FECHA #9
Dep. Ramona 2-0 Ferro
Ben Hur 2-0 Argentino (H)
Libertad (S) 3-5 9 de Julio
Peñarol 1-2 Brown (SV)
La Hidráulica 1-0 Quilmes
Sportivo Norte 1-3 Unión (S)
Atlético 3-3 Florida

FECHA #10
Atlético - Ben Hur
Florida - Sportivo Norte
Unión (S) - Peñarol
Ferro - Libertad (S)
Brown (SV) - Dep. Ramona
9 de Julio - La Hidráulica
Quilmes - Argentino (H)

FECHA #11
Argentino (H) - 9 de Julio
La Hidráulica - Ferro
Ben Hur - Quilmes
Libertad (S) - Brown (SV)
Peñarol - Florida
Dep. Ramona - Unión (S)
Sportivo Norte - Atlético

FECHA #12
Sportivo Norte - Ben Hur
Atlético - Peñarol
 Florida - Dep. Ramona
Unión (S) - Libertad (S)
Brown (SV) - La Hidráulica
Ferro - Argentino (H)
9 de Julio - Quilmes

FECHA #13
Ben Hur - 9 de Julio
Quilmes - Ferro
Argentino (H) - Brown (SV)
La Hidráulica - Unión (S)
Libertad (S) - Florida
Dep. Ramona - Atlético
Peñarol - Sportivo Norte

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario