Torneo Oficial 2017

FECHA #1
Quilmes 72-73 Independiente
9 de Julio 72-71 Ben Hur 
Peñarol 80-83 Libertad
Atlético 69-72 Unión

FECHA #2
Ben Hur 62-70 Atlético
Unión 73-68 Peñarol
Quilmes - Libertad
Independiente 73-66 9 de Julio

FECHA #3
Unión - Ben Hur
Atlético - Independiente
Peñarol - Quilmes
9 de Julio - Libertad

FECHA #4
Quilmes - 9 de Julio
Independiente - Unión
Libertad - Atlético
Ben Hur - Peñarol

FECHA #5
Peñarol - 9 de Julio
Independiente - Ben Hur
Unión - Libertad
Atlético - Quilmes

FECHA #6
Quilmes - Unión
Ben Hur - Libertad
9 de Julio - Atlético
Peñarol - Independiente

FECHA #7
Ben Hur - Quilmes
Libertad - Independiente
Unión - 9 de Julio
Atlético - Peñarol

FECHA #8
Ben Hur - 9 de Julio
Unión - Atlético
Libertad - Peñarol
Independiente - Quilmes

FECHA #9
Libertad - Quilmes
Peñarol - Unión
Atlético - Ben Hur
9 de Julio - Independiente 

FECHA #10
Ben Hur - Unión
Quilmes - Peñarol
Libertad - 9 de Julio
Independiente - Atlético

FECHA #11
Peñarol - Ben Hur
9 de Julio - Quilmes
Unión - Independiente
Atlético - Libertad

FECHA #12
Libertad - Unión
Quilmes - Atlético
Ben Hur - Independiente
9 de Julio - Peñarol

FECHA #13
Libertad - Ben Hur
Atlético - 9 de Julio
Independiente - Peñarol
Unión - Quilmes

FECHA #14
Peñarol - Atlético
Independiente - Libertad
Quilmes - Ben Hur
9 de Julio - Unión

Federal "B" 2016


Torneo Apertura 2017 - Primera "A"

FECHA #1
Atlético 2-1 Libertad (S)
Ben Hur 3-0 Peñarol
Florida 1-0 La Hidráulica
Sportivo Norte 3-2 Dep. Ramona
Unión (S) 2-1 Argentino (H)
Brown (SV) 0-0 Quilmes
Ferro 1-3 9 de Julio 

FECHA #2
Quilmes 0-2 Unión (S)
9 de Julio 4-0 Brown (SV)
Ferro 1-3 Ben Hur
Argentino (H) 1-1 Florida
Libertad (S) 2-2 Sportivo Norte
La Hidráulica 2-3 Atlético
Dep. Ramona 1-3 Peñarol

FECHA #3
Ben Hur 2-0 Dep. Ramona
Peñarol 3-3 Libertad (S)
Sportivo Norte 3-0 La Hidráulica
Florida 4-1 Quilmes
Atlético 0-0 Argentino (H)
Unión (S) 0-2 9 de Julio
Brown (SV) 0-0 Ferro

FECHA #4
Ferro 1-2 Unión (S)
9 de Julio 1-0 Florida
Brown (SV) 0-3 Ben Hur
Quilmes 4-1 Atlético
Argentino (H) 0-1 Sportivo Norte
La Hidráulica 1-2 Peñarol
Libertad (S) 2-0 Dep. Ramona 

FECHA #5
Dep. Ramona 1-1 La Hidráulica
Ben Hur 5-0 Libertad (S)
Peñarol 2-1 Argentino (H)
Sportivo Norte 2-2 Quilmes
Atlético 1-1 9 de Julio
Florida 2-0 Ferro
Unión (S) 2-1 Brown (SV)

FECHA #6
Unión (S) 1-1 Ben Hur
Brown (SV) 1-0 Florida
Ferro 2-1 Atlético
Quilmes 0-0 Peñarol
9 de Julio 1-1 Sportivo Norte
Argentino (H) 2-2 Dep. Ramona
La Hidráulica 2-3 Libertad (S)

FECHA #7
Ben Hur 3-0 La Hidráulica
Libertad (S) 1-0 Argentino (H)
Dep. Ramona 0-3 Quilmes
Peñarol 1-1 9 de Julio
Sportivo Norte 0-0 Ferro
Atlético 2-2 Brown (SV)
Florida 1-4 Unión (S)

FECHA #8
Florida 2-3 Ben Hur
Unión (S) 2-1 Atlético
Brown (SV) 1-2 Sportivo Norte
Ferro 2-2 Peñarol
9 de Julio 2-0 Dep. Ramona
Quilmes 0-0 Libertad (S)
Argentino (H) 0-1 La Hidráulica 

FECHA #9
Dep. Ramona 2-0 Ferro
Ben Hur 2-0 Argentino (H)
Libertad (S) 3-5 9 de Julio
Peñarol 1-2 Brown (SV)
La Hidráulica 1-0 Quilmes
Sportivo Norte 1-3 Unión (S)
Atlético 3-3 Florida

FECHA #10
Atlético 0-1 Ben Hur
Florida 0-1 Sportivo Norte
Unión (S) 0-0 Peñarol
Ferro 3-5 Libertad (S)
Brown (SV) 2-1 Dep. Ramona
9 de Julio 2-2 La Hidráulica
Quilmes 1-1 Argentino (H)

FECHA #11
Argentino (H) 3-1 9 de Julio
La Hidráulica 1-2 Ferro
Ben Hur 0-0 Quilmes
Libertad (S) 3-2 Brown (SV)
Peñarol 1-0 Florida
Dep. Ramona 2-5 Unión (S)
Sportivo Norte 3-3 Atlético

FECHA #12
Sportivo Norte 0-6 Ben Hur
Atlético 1-2 Peñarol
 Florida 3-0 Dep. Ramona
Unión (S) 1-0 Libertad (S)
Brown (SV) 2-2 La Hidráulica
Ferro 1-1 Argentino (H)
9 de Julio 1-2 Quilmes

FECHA #13
Ben Hur 3-1 9 de Julio
Quilmes 0-2 Ferro
Argentino (H) 1-0 Brown (SV)
La Hidráulica 2-4 Unión (S)
Libertad (S) 3-2 Florida
Dep. Ramona 2-2 Atlético
Peñarol 0-4 Sportivo Norte