Federal "B" 2016


Torneo Apertura 2017 - Primera "A"

FECHA #1
Atlético 2-1 Libertad (S)
Ben Hur 3-0 Peñarol
Florida 1-0 La Hidráulica
Sportivo Norte 3-2 Dep. Ramona
Unión (S) 2-1 Argentino (H)
Brown (SV) 0-0 Quilmes
Ferro 1-3 9 de Julio 

FECHA #2
Quilmes 0-2 Unión (S)
9 de Julio - Brown (SV)
Ferro - Ben Hur
Argentino (H) - Florida
Libertad (S) 2-2 Sportivo Norte
La Hidráulica - Atlético
Dep. Ramona - Peñarol

FECHA #3
Ben Hur - Dep. Ramona
Peñarol - Libertad (S)
Sportivo Norte - La Hidráulica
Florida - Quilmes
Atlético - Argentino (H)
Unión (S) - 9 de Julio
Brown (SV) - Ferro

FECHA #4
Ferro - Unión (S)
9 de Julio - Florida
Brown (SV) - Ben Hur
Quilmes - Atlético
Argentino (H) - Sportivo Norte
La Hidráulica - Peñarol
Libertad (S) - Dep. Ramona 

FECHA #5
Dep. Ramona - La Hidráulica
Ben Hur - Libertad (S)
Peñarol - Argentino (H)
Sportivo Norte - Quilmes
Atlético - 9 de Julio
Florida - Ferro
Unión (S) - Brown (SV)

FECHA #6
Unión (S) - Ben Hur
Brown (SV) - Florida
Ferro - Atlético
Quilmes - Peñarol
9 de Julio - Sportivo Norte
Argentino (H) - Dep. Ramona
La Hidráulica - Libertad (S)

FECHA #7
Ben Hur - La Hidráulica

Libertad (S) - Argentino (H)
Dep. Ramona - Quilmes
Peñarol - 9 de Julio
Sportivo Norte - Ferro
Atlético - Brown (SV)
Florida - Unión (S)

FECHA #8
Florida - Ben Hur
Unión (S) - Atlético
Brown (SV) - Sportivo Norte
Ferro - Peñarol
9 de Julio - Dep. Ramona
Quilmes - Libertad (S)
Argentino (H) - La Hidráulica 

FECHA #9
Dep. Ramona - Ferro
Ben Hur - Argentino (H)
Libertad (S) - 9 de Julio
Peñarol - Brown (SV)
La Hidráulica - Quilmes
Sportivo Norte - Unión (S)
Atlético - Florida

FECHA #10
Atlético - Ben Hur
Florida - Sportivo Norte
Unión (S) - Peñarol
Ferro - Libertad (S)
Brown (SV) - Dep. Ramona
9 de Julio - La Hidráulica
Quilmes - Argentino (H)

FECHA #11
Argentino (H) - 9 de Julio
La Hidráulica - Ferro
Ben Hur - Quilmes
Libertad (S) - Brown (SV)
Peñarol - Florida
Dep. Ramona - Unión (S)
Sportivo Norte - Atlético

FECHA #12
Sportivo Norte - Ben Hur
Atlético - Peñarol
 Florida - Dep. Ramona
Unión (S) - Libertad (S)
Brown (SV) - La Hidráulica
Ferro - Argentino (H)
9 de Julio - Quilmes

FECHA #13
Ben Hur - 9 de Julio
Quilmes - Ferro
Argentino (H) - Brown (SV)
La Hidráulica - Unión (S)
Libertad (S) - Florida
Dep. Ramona - Atlético
Peñarol - Sportivo Norte